3 mar 2019 - 13:00
Tilmeldte (78)
ANTAL PLADSER | NAVN | KLUB |
2 | Aage Buelund Birger Tetler | Hammel Hammel |
2 | Aase Muld Grethe Aaby | Hadsund Hadsund |
2 | Aksel.Skov Ole.Laursen | Hadsund |
2 | Annette Madsen Birthe Kanstrup | Randers Bridgeklub Vejlby Risskov Bridgeklub |
2 | Arne Moesgaard Anton Pedersen | Ravnkilde BK Hadsund BK |
2 | Birgitte Engelbrechtsen Merete Kjellerup | Aarhus Bridgeklub Aarhus Bridgeklub |
2 | Else Blomholt Peter Bak | Aalborg Bridgeklub Aalborg Bridgeklub |
2 | Else Kristensen Knud Erik Christensen | Terndrup Terndrup |
2 | Flemming Hansen Christian Andersen | Hadsund Terndrup |
2 | Gunnar Mylius Pedersen Claus Kruuse Pedersen | Støvring Støvring |
2 | Hans Bjørn Anne Marie S. Larsen | Terndrup Terndrup |
2 | Hedvig Valsted Kristian Valsted | Skanderborg Skanderborg |
2 | helle christensen Brian bo Christensen | Randers bridgeklub Randers bridgeklub |
2 | Henning Mogensen anders larsen | |
2 | Inger Vissing-Jørgensen Kim Møller Pedersen | Hadsund Hadsund |
2 | jan pedersen morten bekker | hadsund bellevue |
2 | Jens Foged Birgit Foged | Århus Bk Århus Bk |
2 | Kell Pedersen Christian Rye Andersen | Kissers Bridgeklub Kisser Randers |
2 | Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen Claus Jensen | Århus bridgeklub Århus bridgeklub |
2 | Knud Erik Verner Lis Verner | Hammel Hammel |
2 | Knud Jørgensen Lars Bo Jensen | Løgstør BK Aars BK |
2 | Kurt Jacobsen Thomas Stagsted | Ravnkilde Ravnkilde |
2 | Lars Dyring-Olsen Inge Krogh | Kissers BK Kissers BK |
2 | Lena Nielsen Birthe Kjær Svendsen | Hadsund Bridgeklub Hadsund Bridgeklub |
2 | Lene Bruun Thomsen Frede Dahl | Skanderborg Skanderborg |
2 | Lone Schou Christensen Kim Madsen | Aalborg Bridgeklub 44002 |
2 | Lykke Albrechtsen Find Albrechtsen | Hadsten bri dgeklub Hadsten Bridgeklub |
2 | Normann T Nielsen Inge Laursen | Hals BK Nord |
2 | Ole Heien Lone Sondrup | BK Nord Hjallerup |
2 | Olga Søndergaard Inger Bjørn | Hadsund Hadsund |
2 | Per Bach Pedersen Anna Bach Pedersen | Kissers Kissers |
2 | Peter Trads Ejvind Sørensen | Støvering Støvering |
2 | Poul Green Jørgen J. Østergaard | Hirtshals BK Brønderslev BK |
2 | Poul Henningsen Søren Saarup | Hadsund Hadsund |
2 | Randi Nielsen Sonja Mølgaard | Støvring Støvring |
2 | Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund Susanne von Platen-Hallermund | |
2 | Susanne Hjorth Leon Hald | Hadsund Hadsund |
2 | Svend Luther Christensen Karin Joy Wolff | Aalborg Bridgeklub Aalborg Bridgeklub |
2 | Vage Uhrenholt Søren Agerholm | Hadsund Hadsund |